Social Sites

  • 1 Under 13 Prem
  • 1 Awards
  • 1 Springfield Ramblers
  • 1 3
  • 1 2

Thursday 18th April, 2019
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 1
Springfield Ramblers 2 vs 0 Corinthian Boys A
Sunday 07th April, 2019
Leeds 1 vs 1 Springfield Ramblers
Friday 05th April, 2019
Fermoy 1 vs 2 Springfield Ramblers
Sunday 17th February, 2019
Blarney United 2 vs 5 Springfield Ramblers
Sunday 27th January, 2019
Springfield Ramblers 6 vs 0 Temple United
Sunday 13th January, 2019
Rockmount 1 vs 2 Springfield Ramblers
Sunday 06th January, 2019
Mayfield United 1 vs 2 Springfield Ramblers
Friday 05th April, 2019
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 6
Springfield Ramblers A 1 vs 1 Mayfield United A
Saturday 16th March, 2019
Tramore Athletic 5 vs 1 Springfield Ramblers A
Sunday 17th February, 2019
Fermoy A 5 vs 1 Springfield Ramblers A
Saturday 30th March, 2019
U13 DIVISION 1
Springfield Ramblers 1 vs 1 St Marys
Saturday 09th March, 2019
Springfield Ramblers 3 vs 1 Crosshaven
Saturday 16th February, 2019
Mallow United 2 vs 1 Springfield Ramblers
Saturday 26th January, 2019
Springfield Ramblers 3 vs 0 Rockmount
Saturday 05th January, 2019
Riverstown 1 vs 4 Springfield Ramblers
Wednesday 10th April, 2019
U13 DIVISION 5
Springfield Ramblers A 3 vs 0 Riverstown A
Monday 01st April, 2019
Riverstown A 0 vs 4 Springfield Ramblers A
Saturday 09th March, 2019
Springfield Ramblers A 0 vs 4 Macroom A
Sunday 24th February, 2019
Fermoy A 0 vs 4 Springfield Ramblers A
Saturday 26th January, 2019
Carrigaline United A 2 vs 3 Springfield Ramblers A
Saturday 06th April, 2019
U13 DIVISION 7
Springfield Ramblers B 5 vs 0 Leeds A
Monday 01st April, 2019
Springfield Ramblers B 5 vs 1 Churchvilla
Sunday 10th March, 2019
Lakewood Athletic B 1 vs 4 Springfield Ramblers B
Sunday 10th February, 2019
Corinthian Boys D 1 vs 6 Springfield Ramblers B
Wednesday 17th April, 2019
SKECHERS U14 DIVISION 1
Springfield Ramblers 1 vs 1 Castleview
Sunday 07th April, 2019
Springfield Ramblers 5 vs 0 Corinthian Boys A
Sunday 24th March, 2019
Springfield Ramblers 2 vs 2 Watergrasshill United
Sunday 24th February, 2019
Bandon 4 vs 2 Springfield Ramblers
Sunday 13th January, 2019
Riverstown 2 vs 2 Springfield Ramblers
Sunday 06th January, 2019
Springfield Ramblers 4 vs 0 Wilton United
Saturday 30th March, 2019
DENNEHYS HEALTH & FITNESS U15 DIVISION 1
Springfield Ramblers 1 vs 2 Leeds
Saturday 16th February, 2019
Leeds 1 vs 0 Springfield Ramblers
Saturday 09th February, 2019
Blarney United 0 vs 0 Springfield Ramblers
Saturday 26th January, 2019
Springfield Ramblers 0 vs 4 Blarney United
Saturday 05th January, 2019
Kinsale 3 vs 0 Springfield Ramblers
Thursday 18th April, 2019
JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 PREMIER
Mallow United 0 vs 3 Springfield Ramblers
Sunday 07th April, 2019
Riverstown 2 vs 3 Springfield Ramblers
Sunday 24th March, 2019
Ballincollig 2 vs 1 Springfield Ramblers
Sunday 13th January, 2019
Springfield Ramblers 0 vs 3 Corinthian Boys
Sunday 06th January, 2019
Springfield Ramblers 2 vs 0 Carrigaline United
view all results here

Monday 29th April, 2019
EDDIE HEALY U11 LOCAL CUP
19:00 Carrigtwohill United vs Springfield Ramblers A Anthony Sunderland Ballyadam
Tuesday 30th April, 2019
19:00 Coachford vs Springfield Ramblers Denis Morley The Glebe
Thursday 25th April, 2019
U12 ALBERT CONBOYE CUP 18/19
18:45 Springfield Ramblers A vs Carrigaline Hibernians Donal Riordan John Murphy Memorial Pk
Sunday 28th April, 2019
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 1
11:30 Springfield Ramblers vs Castleview Fionn McCarthy John Murphy Memorial Pk
BLACKWATER MOTORS U12 DIVISION 6
11:30 Macroom A vs Springfield Ramblers A David Quinn Murrayfield
Wednesday 01st May, 2019
U13 LOCAL CUP 18/19
18:45 Springfield Ramblers vs Castleview Darren O Sullivan John Murphy Memorial Pk
Thursday 02nd May, 2019
SKECHERS U14 LOCAL CUP 18/19
18:45 Springfield Ramblers vs Wilton United Richard O'Gorman John Murphy Memorial Pk
Friday 26th April, 2019
DENNEHYS HEALTH & FITNESS U15 LOCAL CUP 18/19
18:30 Springfield Ramblers vs Richmond Ray Allen John Murphy Memorial Pk
Sunday 28th April, 2019
JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 PREMIER
10:00 Carrigaline United vs Springfield Ramblers Darren O Sullivan Ballea Astro East
Tuesday 30th April, 2019
18:45 Midleton vs Springfield Ramblers Kieran Morey Knockgriffin
Sunday 28th April, 2019
JOMA/SPORTSGEAR DIRECT U16 DIVISION 4
10:00 Mallow United A vs Springfield Ramblers A Brendan O Regan St Gobnaits Park
view all fixtures here

Calendar Of Events

Noticeboard